ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 16:41:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (63292)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (63292)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (63292)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource18:15 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :