ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:36:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS DDU PASS (63293)
DEHRI ON SONE to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DOS DDU PASS (63293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS DDU PASS (63293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource09:40 (Day 1)0
2PHEPAHALEJA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)4
3KWDKARWANDIYA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)10
4SSMSASARAM10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)18
5KMGEKUMAHU10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)26
6SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)31
7KVDKHURMABAD ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)37
8KTQKUDRA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)43
9PSEPUSAULI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)52
10MTGEMUTHANI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)60
11BBUBHABUA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)65
12DGODURGAUTI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)74
13DCXDHANIACHHA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)80
14KMSKARAMNASA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)86
15SYJSAIDRAJA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)94
16CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)103
17GAQGANJ KWAJA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)111
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.