ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 03:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS MGS PASS (63293)
DEHRI ON SONE to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DOS MGS PASS (63293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS MGS PASS (63293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PHEPAHALEJA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)4
3KWDKARWANDIYA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)10
4SSMSASARAM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)18
5KMGEKUMAHU10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)26
6SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)31
7KVDKHURMABAD ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)37
8KTQKUDRA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)43
9PSEPUSAULI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)52
10MTGEMUTHANI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)60
11BBUBHABUA ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)65
12DGODURGAUTI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)74
13DCXDHANIACHHA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)80
14KMSKARAMNASA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)86
15SYJSAIDRAJA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)94
16CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)103
17GAQGANJ KWAJA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)111
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :