ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS DOS PASS (63294)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to DEHRI ON SONE
MGS DOS PASS (63294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS DOS PASS (63294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)8
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)24
5KMSKARAMNASA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)33
6DCXDHANIACHHA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)53
9MTGEMUTHANI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)59
10PSEPUSAULI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)67
11KTQKUDRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)76
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)93
15SSMSASARAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)101
16KWDKARWANDIYA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)108
17PHEPAHALEJA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)114
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:12 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :