ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:28:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU DOS PASS (63294)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to DEHRI ON SONE
DDU DOS PASS (63294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DDU DOS PASS (63294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)8
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)24
5KMSKARAMNASA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)33
6DCXDHANIACHHA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
9MTGEMUTHANI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)59
10PSEPUSAULI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)67
11KTQKUDRA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)76
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)93
15SSMSASARAM17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)101
16KWDKARWANDIYA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)108
17PHEPAHALEJA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)114
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:10 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.