ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DDU PASS (63295)
GAYA JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
GAYA DDU PASS (63295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DDU PASS (63295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)85
15PHEPAHALEJA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)90
16KWDKARWANDIYA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)95
17SSMSASARAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)103
18KMGEKUMAHU20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)111
19SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)117
20KVDKHURMABAD ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)122
21KTQKUDRA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)128
22PSEPUSAULI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)137
23BBUBHABUA ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)150
24DGODURGAUTI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)160
25KMSKARAMNASA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)171
26SYJSAIDRAJA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)179
27CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)188
28DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.