ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:09:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA MGS PASS (63295)
GAYA JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
GAYA MGS PASS (63295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA MGS PASS (63295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)85
15PHEPAHALEJA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)90
16KWDKARWANDIYA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)96
17SSMSASARAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)103
18KMGEKUMAHU20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)111
19SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)117
20KVDKHURMABAD ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)122
21KTQKUDRA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)128
22PSEPUSAULI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)137
23BBUBHABUA ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)151
24DGODURGAUTI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)160
25KMSKARAMNASA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)171
26SYJSAIDRAJA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)179
27CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)188
28DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :