ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:46:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU GAYA PASS (63296)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to GAYA JN
DDU GAYA PASS (63296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DDU GAYA PASS (63296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)16
3SYJSAIDRAJA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)24
4KMSKARAMNASA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)33
5DGODURGAUTI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)44
6BBUBHABUA ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)53
7PSEPUSAULI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)67
8KTQKUDRA05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)76
9KVDKHURMABAD ROAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)82
10SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)87
11KMGEKUMAHU05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)93
12SSMSASARAM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)101
13KWDKARWANDIYA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)108
14PHEPAHALEJA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)114
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)119
16SEBSON NAGAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)124
17CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)130
18AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)135
19PESPHESAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)144
20BHKHBAGHOIKUSA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)149
21JHNJAKHIM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)155
22DORDDEO ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)158
23RFJRAFIGANJ07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)166
24IMGEISMAILPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)175
25GRRUGURARU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)182
26PRYPARAIYA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)188
27KSTAKASTHA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)195
28GAYAGAYA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.