ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:58:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS GAYA PASS (63296)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to GAYA JN
MGS GAYA PASS (63296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS GAYA PASS (63296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)16
3SYJSAIDRAJA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)24
4KMSKARAMNASA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)33
5DGODURGAUTI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)44
6BBUBHABUA ROAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)53
7PSEPUSAULI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)67
8KTQKUDRA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)76
9KVDKHURMABAD ROAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)82
10SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)87
11KMGEKUMAHU05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)93
12SSMSASARAM05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)101
13KWDKARWANDIYA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)108
14PHEPAHALEJA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)114
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)119
16SEBSON NAGAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)124
17CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)130
18AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)135
19PESPHESAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)144
20BHKHBAGHOIKUSA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)149
21JHNJAKHIM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)155
22DORDDEO ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)158
23RFJRAFIGANJ07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)166
24IMGEISMAILPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)175
25GRRUGURARU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)182
26PRYPARAIYA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)188
27KSTAKASTHA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)195
28GAYAGAYA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :