ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR BJU PASS (63301)
KATIHAR JN to BARAUNI JN
KIR BJU PASS (63301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIR BJU PASS (63301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)46
7NNANAUGACHIA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)57
8KHQKHARIK19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)65
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)73
10NNRNARAYANPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)80
11PSRPASRAHA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)92
12GAIGAUCHHARI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)100
13MSKMAHES KHUNT20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)105
14CDBNCHEDHABANNI H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)110
15MNEMANSI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)115
16KGGKHAGARIA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)124
17UMNRUMESHNAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)131
18SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)137
19LKNLAKHMINIA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)146
20DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)151
21LAKLAKHO21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)157
22BGSBEGU SARAI21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)164
23TILTILRATH22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)171
24BJUBARAUNI JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.