ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU KIR PASS (63302)
BARAUNI JN to KATIHAR JN
BJU KIR PASS (63302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BJU KIR PASS (63302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2TILTILRATH03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)8
3BGSBEGU SARAI03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)15
4LAKLAKHO03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)23
5DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)28
6LKNLAKHMINIA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)33
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)43
8UMNRUMESHNAGAR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)49
9KGGKHAGARIA JN04:49 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)56
10MNEMANSI JN05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)64
11CDBNCHEDHABANNI H05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)69
12MSKMAHES KHUNT05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)75
13GAIGAUCHHARI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)79
14PSRPASRAHA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)87
15BRKDBHARAT KHAND05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)93
16NNRNARAYANPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)99
17THBTHANA BIHPUR JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)107
18KHQKHARIK06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)115
19NNANAUGACHIA06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)123
20KTRHKATAREAH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)134
21KUEKURSELA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)140
22BKHRBAKHRI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)149
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)157
24SMOSEMAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)168
25KIRKATIHAR JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.