ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SEE PASS (63305)
KATIHAR JN to SONPUR JN
KIR SEE PASS (63305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR SEE PASS (63305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)46
7NNANAUGACHIA05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)57
8KHQKHARIK05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)65
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)73
10NNRNARAYANPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)80
11BRKDBHARAT KHAND06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)86
12PSRPASRAHA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)105
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)137
20SANHSANHA H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)140
21LKNLAKHMINIA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)146
22DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)151
23LAKLAKHO09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)157
24BGSBEGU SARAI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)164
25TILTILRATH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)171
26BEHTBIHAT H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)175
27BJUBARAUNI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)179
28BUJBARAUNI F11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)182
29TGATEGHRA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)187
30BCABACHWARA JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)196
31SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)202
32VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)207
33HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)211
34MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)217
35NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)224
36SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)229
37BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)233
38MNOMEHNAR ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)237
39SDGSAHADAI BUZURG13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)242
40DESDESARI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)247
41GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)249
42CSRCHAK SIKANDAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)252
43AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)257
44CKRDCHAKMAKRAND15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)261
45HJPHAJIPUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)267
46SEESONPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.