ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2019 05:45:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ GAYA MEMU (63315)
JHAJHA to GAYA JN
JAJ GAYA MEMU (63315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ GAYA MEMU (63315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)26
6BFMBHALUI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)35
7MNPMANANPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)40
8BSQPBANSIPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)46
9KIULKIUL JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)54
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)55
11KRTRKAROTA PATRI H16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)62
12SRYSIRARI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)70
13EKHEKSARI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)76
14SHKSHEIKPURA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)80
15KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)87
16KSCKASHI CHAK16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)96
17BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
18WRSWARIS ALEGANJ17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)106
19BBEBAGHI BARDIHA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)113
20NWDNAWADAH17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)124
21CTHTCHATAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)133
22TIATILAYA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)142
23MZWMANJHWE H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)151
24JMNJAMUAWAN H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)153
25WZJWAZERGANJ19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)160
26KRJRKARJARA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)167
27PMIPAIMAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)172
28MPOMANPUR JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)178
29GAYAGAYA JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.