ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:30:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JAJ MEMU (63316)
GAYA JN to JHAJHA
GAYA JAJ MEMU (63316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JAJ MEMU (63316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)16
5KLNAKOTHANA H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)20
6WZJWAZERGANJ05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)23
7JMNJAMUAWAN H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)30
8MZWMANJHWE H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)32
9TIATILAYA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)41
10GBHAGAROBIGHA H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)46
11CTHTCHATAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)50
12NWDNAWADAH07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)59
13XSADSADIPUR H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)65
14BBEBAGHI BARDIHA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)70
15WRSWARIS ALEGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)77
16SONWSONWARSA H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)81
17BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)83
18KSCKASHI CHAK08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)88
19DGNHDERGAON H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)91
20KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)96
21SHKSHEIKPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)103
22EKHEKSARI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)107
23SRYSIRARI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)113
24KCYNKACHHIYANA HALT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)115
25GSDHGARSANDA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)119
26KRTRKAROTA PATRI H09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)122
27LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)128
28KIULKIUL JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)129
29MHLTMAHESH LETA H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)133
30LCKLAKHOCHAK H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)134
31BSQPBANSIPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)137
32BLHRBALAHAPUR H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)139
33MNPMANANPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)143
34BFMBHALUI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)148
35KDERKUNDER H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)152
36JMUJAMUI11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)157
37CUXCHAURA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)165
38GHRGIDHAUR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)172
39DPXDADPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)176
40JAJJHAJHA13:00 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.