ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:32:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JAJ PASS (63316)
GAYA JN to JHAJHA
GAYA JAJ PASS (63316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JAJ PASS (63316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)16
5KLNAKOTHANA H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)20
6WZJWAZERGANJ05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)23
7JMNJAMUAWAN H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)30
8MZWMANJHWE H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)32
9TIATILAYA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)41
10GBHAGAROBIGHA H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)46
11CTHTCHATAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)50
12NWDNAWADAH07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)59
13XSADSADIPUR H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)65
14BBEBAGHI BARDIHA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)70
15WRSWARIS ALEGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)77
16SONWSONWARSA H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)81
17BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)83
18KSCKASHI CHAK08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)88
19DGNHDERGAON H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)91
20KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)96
21SHKSHEIKPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)103
22EKHEKSARI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)107
23AHMPADARSH MANPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)109
24SRYSIRARI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)113
25KCYNKACHHIYANA HALT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)115
26GSDHGARSANDA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)119
27KRTRKAROTA PATRI H09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)121
28LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)128
29KIULKIUL JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)129
30MHLTMAHESH LETA H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)133
31LCKLAKHOCHAK H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)134
32BSQPBANSIPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)137
33BLHRBALAHAPUR H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)138
34MNPMANANPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)143
35BQSPBASUACHAK HALT11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)145
36BFMBHALUI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)148
37KDERKUNDER H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)152
38JMUJAMUI11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)157
39CUXCHAURA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)165
40GHRGIDHAUR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)172
41DPXDADPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)176
42JAJJHAJHA13:30 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.