ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:59:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (63317)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (63317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (63317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)1
3KRTRKAROTA PATRI H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)8
4GSDHGARSANDA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)10
5KCYNKACHHIYANA HALT04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)14
6SRYSIRARI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)16
7EKHEKSARI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)22
8SHKSHEIKHPURA JN05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)27
9KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)33
10DGNHDERGAON H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)38
11KSCKASHI CHAK05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)42
12BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)46
13SONWSONWARSA H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)49
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)52
15BBEBAGHI BARDIHA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)59
16XSADSADIPUR H06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)65
17NWDNAWADAH06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)70
18CTHTCHATAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)79
19GBHAGAROBIGHA H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)83
20TIATILAYA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)88
21MZWMANJHWE H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)97
22JMNJAMUAWAN H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)99
23WZJWAZERGANJ07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
24KLNAKOTHANA H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)109
25KRJRKARJARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)113
26PMIPAIMAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
27MPOMANPUR JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)124
28SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)126
29GAYAGAYA JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.