ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 11:04:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA MEMU (63317)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA MEMU (63317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA MEMU (63317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)1
3KRTRKAROTA PATRI H05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)8
4SRYSIRARI05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)16
5SHKSHEIKPURA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
6KSCKASHI CHAK06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
7WRSWARIS ALEGANJ06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)52
8NWDNAWADAH07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)70
9TIATILAYA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)88
10WZJWAZERGANJ07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
11KRJRKARJARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)113
12MPOMANPUR JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)124
13GAYAGAYA JN09:48 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :