ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 04:26:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL MEMU (63318)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL MEMU (63318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL MEMU (63318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)5
3KRJRKARJARA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)16
4WZJWAZERGANJ11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)23
5TIATILAYA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)41
6NWDNAWADAH12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)59
7WRSWARIS ALEGANJ13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)77
8KSCKASHI CHAK14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)88
9SHKSHEIKPURA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)103
10SRYSIRARI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)113
11LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)128
12KIULKIUL JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :