ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:49:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (63319)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (63319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (63319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
5AHMPADARSH MANPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)20
6EKHEKSARI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
7SHKSHEIKHPURA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)27
8KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)33
9KSCKASHI CHAK18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)42
10BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)46
11WRSWARIS ALEGANJ19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)52
12BBEBAGHI BARDIHA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)59
13NWDNAWADAH20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)70
14CTHTCHATAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)79
15TIATILAYA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)88
16MZWMANJHWE H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)97
17JMNJAMUAWAN H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)99
18WZJWAZERGANJ21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)106
19KRJRKARJARA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)113
20PMIPAIMAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)118
21MPOMANPUR JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)124
22GAYAGAYA JN23:40 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.