ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:55:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (63320)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (63320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (63320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)5
3KRJRKARJARA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)16
4WZJWAZERGANJ21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)23
5TIATILAYA22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)41
6NWDNAWADAH22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)59
7WRSWARIS ALEGANJ23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)77
8KSCKASHI CHAK23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)88
9SHKSHEIKHPURA JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)103
10SRYSIRARI00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)113
11LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)128
12KIULKIUL JN02:25 (Day 2)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.