ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:52:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HTE PASS (63503)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HATIA
BWN HTE PASS (63503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN HTE PASS (63503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)23
5PAJPARAJ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)62
10OYRWARIA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)71
11UDLANDAL JN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)79
12RNGRANIGANJ08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)86
13KPKKALIPAHARI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)99
14ASNASANSOL JN08:45 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)104
15BCQBARACHAK08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)110
16STNSITARAMPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)113
17ULTKULTI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)118
18BRRBARAKAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)122
19KMMEKUMARDUBI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)124
20MMUMUGMA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)129
21TNWTHAPARNAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)134
22KAOKALUBATHAN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)138
23CAMCHHOTA AMBONA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)148
24PKAPRADHANKHUNTA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)154
25DOKMDOKRA H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)158
26DHNDHANBAD JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)163
27BHNBHULI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)167
28TETTETULMARI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)172
29NPJENICHITPUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)178
30MRQMATARI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)183
31GMONSC BOSE J GOMO11:40 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)192
32TELOTELO12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)202
33CRPCHANDRAPURA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)209
34RJBRAJABERA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)213
35TKBTUPKADIH13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)218
36BKSCBOKARO STL CITY13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)224
37RDFRADHAGAON13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)231
38PNWPUNDHAG13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)241
39KSXKOTSHILA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)253
40JAAJHALIDA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)265
41THOTULIN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)272
42MURIMURI14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)277
43SLFSILLI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)283
44KITAKITA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)291
45GATDGAUTAMDHARA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)306
46GAGGANGAGHAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)321
47TISTATISILWAI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)331
48NKMNAMKON16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)337
49RNCRANCHI16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)342
50HTEHATIA17:15 (Day 1)Destination349
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.