ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:22:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATIA BWN PASS (63504)
HATIA to BARDDHAMAN JN
HATIA BWN PASS (63504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: HATIA BWN PASS (63504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)18
5GAGGANGAGHAT08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)38
7KITAKITA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)55
8SLFSILLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)63
9MURIMURI09:49 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)69
10THOTULIN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)74
11JAAJHALIDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)93
13PNWPUNDHAG11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)105
14RDFRADHAGAON11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)115
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)121
16TKBTUPKADIH12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)128
17RJBRAJABERA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)133
18CRPCHANDRAPURA12:57 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)137
19TELOTELO13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)144
20GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)153
21MRQMATARI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)163
22NPJENICHITPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)168
23TETTETULMARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)174
24BHNBHULI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)179
25DHNDHANBAD JN15:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)183
26DOKMDOKRA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)188
27PKAPRADHANKHUNTA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)192
28CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)198
29KAOKALUBATHAN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)207
30TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)212
31MMUMUGMA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)217
32KMMEKUMARDUBI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)222
33BRRBARAKAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)224
34ULTKULTI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)227
35STNSITARAMPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)233
36BCQBARACHAK17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)236
37ASNASANSOL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)241
38KPKKALIPAHARI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)247
39RNGRANIGANJ18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)260
40UDLANDAL JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)267
41OYRWARIA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)275
42DGRDURGAPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)284
43RBHRAJBANDH19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)291
44PANPANAGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)299
45MNAEMANKAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)309
46PAJPARAJ19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)317
47GLIGALSI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)323
48KANKHANA JN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)333
49TITTALIT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)339
50BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.