ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)23
5PAJPARAJ04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)62
10OYRWARIA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)71
11UDLANDAL JN05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)79
12RNGRANIGANJ05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)86
13KPKKALIPAHARI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)99
14ASNASANSOL JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :