ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:12:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63506)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)26
5OYRWARIA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)42
7RBHRAJBANDH05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)57
9MNAEMANKAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)67
10PAJPARAJ06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)75
11GLIGALSI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)81
12KANKHANA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)91
13TITTALIT06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)97
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :