ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 23:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63507)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)23
5PAJPARAJ05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)62
10OYRWARIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)71
11UDLANDAL JN06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)79
12RNGRANIGANJ06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)86
13KPKKALIPAHARI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)99
14ASNASANSOL JN07:08 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :