ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 12:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63520)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)26
5OYRWARIA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)42
7RBHRAJBANDH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)57
9MNAEMANKAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)67
10PAJPARAJ15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)75
11GLIGALSI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)81
12KANKHANA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)91
13TITTALIT15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)97
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :