ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 10:21:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63522)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)26
5OYRWARIA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)42
7RBHRAJBANDH17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
9MNAEMANKAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)67
10PAJPARAJ17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)75
11GLIGALSI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)81
12KANKHANA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)91
13TITTALIT17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)97
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :