ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:31:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL RPH MEMU (63529)
ANDAL JN to RAMPUR HAT
UDL RPH MEMU (63529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UDL RPH MEMU (63529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)10
4UKAUKHRA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
7PCRPANCHRA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)42
10KOXKACHUJOR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)66
14SNTSAINTHIA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)73
15GHLEGADADHARPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)81
16MLVMALLARPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)89
17TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)95
18RPHRAMPUR HAT08:05 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :