ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:08:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH UDL MEMU (63530)
RAMPUR HAT to ANDAL JN
RPH UDL MEMU (63530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RPH UDL MEMU (63530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3MLVMALLARPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)13
4GHLEGADADHARPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)28
6KNRIKUNURI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)38
7SURISIURI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)47
8KOXKACHUJOR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)56
9CPLECHINPAI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)59
10DUJDUBRAJPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)66
11PCRPANCHRA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)72
12BMGABHIMGARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)78
13PAWPANDABESWAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)81
14UKAUKHRA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)89
15SXDSIDULI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)91
16KJMEKAJORAGRAM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)96
17UDLANDAL JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :