ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH UDL MEMU (63530)
RAMPUR HAT to ANDAL JN
RPH UDL MEMU (63530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RPH UDL MEMU (63530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)7
3MLVMALLARPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)13
4GHLEGADADHARPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)28
6KNRIKUNURI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)38
7SURISIURI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)47
8KOXKACHUJOR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)56
9CPLECHINPAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)59
10DUJDUBRAJPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)66
11PCRPANCHRA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)72
12BMGABHIMGARA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)78
13PAWPANDABESWAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)81
14UKAUKHRA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)89
15SXDSIDULI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)91
16KJMEKAJORAGRAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)96
17UDLANDAL JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.