ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 01:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL MEMU (63532)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL MEMU (63532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SNT UDL MEMU (63532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)7
3KNRIKUNURI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)31
7DUJDUBRAJPUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)37
8PCRPANCHRA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)49
10PAWPANDABESWAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)63
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :