ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:23:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT MEMU (63533)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT MEMU (63533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UDL SNT MEMU (63533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA15:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :