ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:40:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT MEMU (63535)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT MEMU (63535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UDL SNT MEMU (63535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
4UKAUKHRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)24
7PCRPANCHRA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)42
10KOXKACHUJOR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)63
13SNTSAINTHIA19:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :