ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 22:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT MEMU (63537)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT MEMU (63537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UDL SNT MEMU (63537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA21:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :