ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:15:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT MEMU (63537)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT MEMU (63537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UDL SNT MEMU (63537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA20:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :