ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:35:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL MEMU (63538)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL MEMU (63538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SNT UDL MEMU (63538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)8
3KNRIKUNURI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)32
7DUJDUBRAJPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)38
8PCRPANCHRA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)50
10PAWPANDABESWAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)64
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.