ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 07:22:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN HZD MEMU (63547)
DHANBAD JN to HAZARIBAGH RD
DHN HZD MEMU (63547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHN HZD MEMU (63547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BHNBHULI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)3
3TETTETULMARI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)9
4NPJENICHITPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)14
5MRQMATARI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)19
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)29
7BLMEBHOLLDIH16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)34
8NMGNIMIAGHAT16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)39
9PNMEPARASNATH16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)47
10CEMECHEGRO16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)52
11CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)56
12KRMBKARMABAD BH16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)60
13CCKCHICHAKI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)64
14GRBHGAREA BIHAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)69
15HZDHAZARIBAGH RD17:24 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :