ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 22:29:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN HZD MEMU (63547)
DHANBAD JN to HAZARIBAGH RD
DHN HZD MEMU (63547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHN HZD MEMU (63547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BHNBHULI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)4
3TETTETULMARI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)9
4NPJENICHITPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)15
5MRQMATARI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)20
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)30
7BLMEBHOLLDIH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)35
8NMGNIMIAGHAT16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)40
9PNMEPARASNATH16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)48
10CEMECHEGRO16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)53
11CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)57
12KRMBKARMABAD BH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)61
13CCKCHICHAKI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)65
14GRBHGAREA BIHAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)69
15HZDHAZARIBAGH RD17:42 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.