ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 01:07:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
HAZARIBAGH RD to GAYA JN
HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HZDHAZARIBAGH RDSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KSHRKESHWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)6
3CBHCHAUBE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)11
4DSMEDASARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
5PSBPARSABAD17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)22
6YDDYADUDIH17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)27
7SMNDSARMATANR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)31
8HREHIRODIH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)39
9KQRKODERMA18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)48
10GJDGUJHANDI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)58
11LBZLALBAG BH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)60
12DLWDILWA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)65
13NGYNATH GANJ18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)70
14BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)73
15YGMYADUGRAM BH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)77
16GAPGURPA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)80
17PRPPAHARPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)92
18BNSLBANSINALA H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)99
19TKNTANKUPPA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)105
20BNFBANDHUA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)112
21MPOMANPUR JN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)119
22GAYAGAYA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :