ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:25:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
HAZARIBAGH RD to GAYA JN
HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HZDHAZARIBAGH RDSource17:52 (Day 1)0
2KSHRKESHWARI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
3CBHCHAUBE18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)11
4DSMEDASARA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)15
5PSBPARSABAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)22
6YDDYADUDIH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)27
7SMNDSARMATANR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)31
8HREHIRODIH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
9KQRKODERMA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)48
10GJDGUJHANDI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)58
11LBZLALBAG BH19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)60
12DLWDILWA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)65
13NGYNATH GANJ19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)69
14BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)73
15YGMYADUGRAM BH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)77
16GAPGURPA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)80
17PRPPAHARPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)92
18BNSLBANSINALA H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)99
19TKNTANKUPPA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)105
20BNFBANDHUA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)112
21MPOMANPUR JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)119
22GAYAGAYA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.