ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR DHN MEMU (63550)
KODERMA to DHANBAD JN
KQR DHN MEMU (63550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KQR DHN MEMU (63550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource06:32 (Day 1)0
2HREHIRODIH06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)9
3SMNDSARMATANR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)17
4YDDYADUDIH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
5PSBPARSABAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)26
6DSMEDASARA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)33
7CBHCHAUBE07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)38
8KSHRKESHWARI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)43
9HZDHAZARIBAGH RD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)48
10GRBHGAREA BIHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)54
11CCKCHICHAKI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)58
12KRMBKARMABAD BH07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)62
13CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)66
14CEMECHEGRO08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)70
15PNMEPARASNATH08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)75
16NMGNIMIAGHAT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)83
17BLMEBHOLLDIH08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)89
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)93
19MRQMATARI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)103
20NPJENICHITPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)108
21TETTETULMARI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)114
22BHNBHULI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)119
23DHNDHANBAD JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.