ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN DHN MEMU (63551)
ASANSOL JN to DHANBAD JN
ASN DHN MEMU (63551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN DHN MEMU (63551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)9
4ULTKULTI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)20
7MMUMUGMA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)30
9KAOKALUBATHAN23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)34
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)49
12DOKMDOKRA H00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)54
13DHNDHANBAD JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.