ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
ASANSOL JN to VARANASI JN
ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)9
4ULTKULTI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
7MMUMUGMA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
9KAOKALUBATHAN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)34
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)54
13DHNDHANBAD JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)59
14BHNBHULI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)68
16NPJENICHITPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)79
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO08:46 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)88
19BLMEBHOLLDIH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)93
20NMGNIMIAGHAT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)98
21PNMEPARASNATH09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)106
22CEMECHEGRO09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)112
23CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)115
24KRMBKARMABAD BH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)119
25CCKCHICHAKI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)123
26GRBHGAREA BIHAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)128
27HZDHAZARIBAGH RD09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)133
28KSHRKESHWARI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)139
29CBHCHAUBE10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)144
30DSMEDASARA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)149
31PSBPARSABAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)155
32YDDYADUDIH10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)160
33SMNDSARMATANR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)164
34HREHIRODIH10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)172
35LRBLARABAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)177
36KQRKODERMA11:17 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)181
37GJDGUJHANDI11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)191
38LBZLALBAG BH11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)193
39DLWDILWA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)198
40NGYNATH GANJ11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)202
41BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)206
42YGMYADUGRAM BH12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)210
43GAPGURPA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)213
44PRPPAHARPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)225
45BNSLBANSINALA H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)232
46TKNTANKUPPA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)238
47BNFBANDHUA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)245
48MPOMANPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)252
49SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)254
50GAYAGAYA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)258
51KSTAKASTHA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)266
52PRYPARAIYA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)273
53GRRUGURARU15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)279
54IMGEISMAILPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)286
55RFJRAFIGANJ15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)295
56DORDDEO ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)303
57JHNJAKHIM15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)306
58BHKHBAGHOIKUSA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)313
59PESPHESAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)317
60AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)326
61CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)332
62SEBSON NAGAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)337
63DOSDEHRI ON SONE16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)343
64PHEPAHALEJA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)347
65KWDKARWANDIYA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)353
66SSMSASARAM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)361
67KMGEKUMAHU17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)368
68SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)374
69KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)379
70KTQKUDRA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)386
71PSEPUSAULI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)395
72MTGEMUTHANI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)403
73BBUBHABUA ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)408
74DGODURGAUTI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)417
75DCXDHANIACHHA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)422
76KMSKARAMNASA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)429
77SYJSAIDRAJA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)437
78CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)445
79GAQGANJ KWAJA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)454
80DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)461
81VYNVYASNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)469
82KEIKASHI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)474
83BSBVARANASI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.