ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Mar-2019 03:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
ASANSOL JN to VARANASI JN
ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)9
4ULTKULTI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
7MMUMUGMA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
9KAOKALUBATHAN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)34
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)54
13DHNDHANBAD JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)59
14BHNBHULI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)68
16NPJENICHITPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)79
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO08:52 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)88
19BLMEBHOLLDIH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)93
20NMGNIMIAGHAT09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)98
21PNMEPARASNATH09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)106
22CEMECHEGRO09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)112
23CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)115
24KRMBKARMABAD BH09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)119
25CCKCHICHAKI09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)123
26GRBHGAREA BIHAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)128
27HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)133
28KSHRKESHWARI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)139
29CBHCHAUBE10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)144
30DSMEDASARA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)149
31PSBPARSABAD11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)155
32YDDYADUDIH11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)160
33SMNDSARMATANR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)164
34HREHIRODIH11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)172
35LRBLARABAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)177
36KQRKODERMA11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)181
37GJDGUJHANDI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)191
38LBZLALBAG BH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)193
39DLWDILWA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)198
40NGYNATH GANJ12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)203
41BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)206
42YGMYADUGRAM BH12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)210
43GAPGURPA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)213
44PRPPAHARPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)225
45BNSLBANSINALA H13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)232
46TKNTANKUPPA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)238
47BNFBANDHUA14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)245
48MPOMANPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)252
49GAYAGAYA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)258
50KSTAKASTHA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)266
51PRYPARAIYA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)273
52GRRUGURARU15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)279
53IMGEISMAILPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)286
54RFJRAFIGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)295
55DORDDEO ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)303
56JHNJAKHIM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)306
57BHKHBAGHOIKUSA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)313
58PESPHESAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)317
59AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)326
60CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)332
61SEBSON NAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)337
62DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)343
63PHEPAHALEJA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)347
64KWDKARWANDIYA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)353
65SSMSASARAM17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)361
66KMGEKUMAHU17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)368
67SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)374
68KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)379
69KTQKUDRA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)386
70PSEPUSAULI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)395
71MTGEMUTHANI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)403
72BBUBHABUA ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)408
73DGODURGAUTI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)417
74DCXDHANIACHHA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)422
75KMSKARAMNASA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)429
76SYJSAIDRAJA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)437
77CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)445
78GAQGANJ KWAJA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)454
79DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)461
80BHBVBLOCK HUT B20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)466
81VYNVYASNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)470
82KEIKASHI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)475
83BSBVARANASI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.