ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:42:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
VARANASI JN to ASANSOL JN
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)10
4BHBVBLOCK HUT B05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)14
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
6GAQGANJ KWAJA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)26
7CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)34
8SYJSAIDRAJA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)43
9KMSKARAMNASA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)51
10DCXDHANIACHHA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)57
11DGODURGAUTI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)63
12BBUBHABUA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)72
13MTGEMUTHANI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)77
14PSEPUSAULI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)85
15KTQKUDRA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)94
16KVDKHURMABAD ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)100
17SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)106
18KMGEKUMAHU07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)111
19SSMSASARAM07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)119
20KWDKARWANDIYA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)127
21PHEPAHALEJA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)133
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)137
23SEBSON NAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)143
24CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)148
25AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)154
26PESPHESAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)163
27BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)167
28JHNJAKHIM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)174
29DORDDEO ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)177
30RFJRAFIGANJ09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)185
31IMGEISMAILPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)194
32GRRUGURARU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)201
33PRYPARAIYA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)207
34KSTAKASTHA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)214
35GAYAGAYA JN11:42 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)222
36MPOMANPUR JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)227
37BNFBANDHUA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)235
38TKNTANKUPPA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)242
39BNSLBANSINALA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)248
40PRPPAHARPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)255
41GAPGURPA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)266
42YGMYADUGRAM BH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)270
43BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)274
44NGYNATH GANJ13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)276
45DLWDILWA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)282
46LBZLALBAG BH13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)286
47GJDGUJHANDI13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)288
48KQRKODERMA14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)298
49LRBLARABAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)303
50HREHIRODIH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)308
51SMNDSARMATANR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)315
52YDDYADUDIH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)320
53PSBPARSABAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)325
54DSMEDASARA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)331
55CBHCHAUBE15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)336
56KSHRKESHWARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)341
57HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)347
58GRBHGAREA BIHAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)352
59CCKCHICHAKI15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)356
60KRMBKARMABAD BH15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)361
61CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)365
62CEMECHEGRO16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)368
63PNMEPARASNATH16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)374
64NMGNIMIAGHAT17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)381
65BLMEBHOLLDIH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)387
66GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)392
67MRQMATARI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)401
68NPJENICHITPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)406
69TETTETULMARI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)412
70BHNBHULI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)417
71DHNDHANBAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)421
72DOKMDOKRA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)426
73PKAPRADHANKHUNTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)431
74CAMCHHOTA AMBONA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)436
75KAOKALUBATHAN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)446
76TNWTHAPARNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)450
77MMUMUGMA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)455
78KMMEKUMARDUBI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)460
79BRRBARAKAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)462
80ULTKULTI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)466
81STNSITARAMPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)471
82BCQBARACHAK20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)475
83ASNASANSOL JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :