ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
VARANASI JN to ASANSOL JN
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)11
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)19
5GAQGANJ KWAJA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)26
6CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)35
7SYJSAIDRAJA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)43
8KMSKARAMNASA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)52
9DCXDHANIACHHA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)58
10DGODURGAUTI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)63
11BBUBHABUA ROAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)72
12MTGEMUTHANI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)78
13PSEPUSAULI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)86
14KTQKUDRA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)94
15KVDKHURMABAD ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)101
16SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)106
17KMGEKUMAHU07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)112
18SSMSASARAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)120
19KWDKARWANDIYA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)127
20PHEPAHALEJA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)133
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)138
22SEBSON NAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)143
23CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)149
24AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)154
25PESPHESAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)163
26BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)168
27JHNJAKHIM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)174
28DORDDEO ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)177
29RFJRAFIGANJ09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)185
30IMGEISMAILPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)194
31GRRUGURARU09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)201
32PRYPARAIYA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)207
33KSTAKASTHA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)214
34GAYAGAYA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)223
35SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)226
36MPOMANPUR JN12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)228
37BNFBANDHUA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)235
38TKNTANKUPPA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)243
39BNSLBANSINALA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)249
40PRPPAHARPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)255
41GAPGURPA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)267
42YGMYADUGRAM BH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)270
43BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)275
44NGYNATH GANJ13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)277
45DLWDILWA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)282
46LBZLALBAG BH13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)287
47GJDGUJHANDI13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)289
48KQRKODERMA14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)299
49LRBLARABAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)304
50HREHIRODIH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)308
51SMNDSARMATANR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)316
52YDDYADUDIH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)321
53PSBPARSABAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)325
54DSMEDASARA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)332
55CBHCHAUBE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)337
56KSHRKESHWARI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)341
57HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:36 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)347
58GRBHGAREA BIHAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)352
59CCKCHICHAKI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)357
60KRMBKARMABAD BH15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)361
61CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)365
62CEMECHEGRO16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)369
63PNMEPARASNATH16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)374
64NMGNIMIAGHAT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)382
65BLMEBHOLLDIH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)387
66GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)392
67MRQMATARI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)402
68NPJENICHITPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)407
69TETTETULMARI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)412
70BHNBHULI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)418
71DHNDHANBAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)422
72DOKMDOKRA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)427
73PKAPRADHANKHUNTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)431
74CAMCHHOTA AMBONA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)437
75KAOKALUBATHAN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)446
76TNWTHAPARNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)451
77MMUMUGMA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)456
78KMMEKUMARDUBI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)460
79BRRBARAKAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)463
80ULTKULTI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)466
81STNSITARAMPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)471
82BCQBARACHAK20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)475
83ASNASANSOL JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.