ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 20:54:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME MKA MEMU (63571)
JASIDIH JN to MOKAMEH JN
JSME MKA MEMU (63571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: JSME MKA MEMU (63571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)15
3STLSIMULTALA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)43
6DPXDADPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)61
9JMUJAMUI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)69
10BFMBHALUI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)83
12BSQPBANSIPUR22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)97
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)99
15MKBMANKATHA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)104
16BRYABARHIYA23:58 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)114
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)120
18HTZHATHIDAH JN00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)124
19ANAHAUNTA H00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)127
20MKAMOKAMEH JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :