ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 09:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME MKA MEMU (63571)
JASIDIH JN to MOKAMEH JN
JSME MKA MEMU (63571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: JSME MKA MEMU (63571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
3STLSIMULTALA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)44
6DPXDADPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)62
9JMUJAMUI21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)70
10BFMBHALUI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)84
12BSQPBANSIPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)98
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)99
15MKBMANKATHA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)105
16BRYABARHIYA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)114
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)120
18HTZHATHIDAH JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)125
19TALLTALL JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)127
20MKAMOKAMEH JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.