ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:03:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA JSME MEMU (63572)
MOKAMEH JN to JASIDIH JN
MKA JSME MEMU (63572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MKA JSME MEMU (63572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2TALLTALL JN04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)5
3HTZHATHIDAH JN04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
4RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)12
5BRYABARHIYA04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)18
6MKBMANKATHA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
7LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)33
8KIULKIUL JN05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)34
9MHLTMAHESH LETA H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)38
10BSQPBANSIPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)42
11MNPMANANPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)48
12BFMBHALUI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)53
13JMUJAMUI06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)62
14CUXCHAURA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)70
15GHRGIDHAUR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)77
16DPXDADPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)81
17JAJJHAJHA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)88
18NRGONARGANJO H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)96
19STLSIMULTALA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)107
20LHBLAHABON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)116
21JSMEJASIDIH JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.