ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:56:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME KIUL MEMU (63573)
JASIDIH JN to KIUL JN
JSME KIUL MEMU (63573)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSME KIUL MEMU (63573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)16
3STLSIMULTALA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA12:15 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)44
6DPXDADPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)62
9JMUJAMUI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)70
10BFMBHALUI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)84
12BSQPBANSIPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.