ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 15:39:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME KIUL MEMU (63573)
JASIDIH JN to KIUL JN
JSME KIUL MEMU (63573)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSME KIUL MEMU (63573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)15
3STLSIMULTALA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA12:15 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)43
6DPXDADPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)61
9JMUJAMUI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)69
10BFMBHALUI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)83
12BSQPBANSIPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :