ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 13:41:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JSME MEMU (63574)
KIUL JN to JASIDIH JN
KIUL JSME MEMU (63574)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIUL JSME MEMU (63574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BSQPBANSIPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)8
3MNPMANANPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)14
4BFMBHALUI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)19
5JMUJAMUI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)28
6CUXCHAURA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)36
7GHRGIDHAUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)42
8DPXDADPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)47
9JAJJHAJHA15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)54
10NRGONARGANJO H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)62
11STLSIMULTALA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)73
12LHBLAHABON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)82
13JSMEJASIDIH JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.