ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 04:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH MEMU (63581)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH MEMU (63581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BWN RPH MEMU (63581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT11:40 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.