ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 10:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN MEMU (63582)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN MEMU (63582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RPH BWN MEMU (63582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MLVMALLARPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
4GHLEGADADHARPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)28
6BSLEBATASPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)36
7AMPAHMADPUR JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)50
9PNEPRANTIK07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)85
15BPSBANPAS07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)95
17KANKHANA JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)99
18TITTALIT08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)105
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:43 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :