ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:12:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH MEMU (63583)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH MEMU (63583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BWN RPH MEMU (63583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT20:10 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :