ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:03:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN MEMU (63584)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN MEMU (63584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: RPH BWN MEMU (63584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)7
3MLVMALLARPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)13
4GHLEGADADHARPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)28
6BSLEBATASPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)36
7AMPAHMADPUR JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)50
9PNEPRANTIK15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)85
15BPSBANPAS16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)95
17KANKHANA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)99
18TITTALIT16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)105
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :