ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:29:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC ASN MEMU (63591)
BOKARO STL CITY to ASANSOL JN
BKSC ASN MEMU (63591)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BKSC ASN MEMU (63591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2RDFRADHAGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)7
3PNWPUNDHAG15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)17
4DRGUDAMRUGHUTU16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)22
5GUGGARH JAIPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)31
6CASCHAS ROAD PH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)38
7GTDGOURINATHDHAM16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)45
8PRRPURULIA JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)60
9CHRACHHARRA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)67
10KSUKUSTAUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)72
11BGABAGALIA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)80
12ANRANARA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)86
13GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)92
14JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)99
15BEROBERO17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)105
16RKIRAMKANALI JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)110
17MDFMURADI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)115
18MDKDMADHUKUNDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)122
19DMADAMODAR JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)127
20BURNBURNPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)131
21ASNASANSOL JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.