ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:11:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)37
9GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)44
10ANRANARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
11BGABAGALIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)56
12KSUKUSTAUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)64
13CHRACHHARRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)69
14PRRPURULIA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)91
16CASCHAS ROAD PH09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)98
17GUGGARH JAIPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)105
18DRGUDAMRUGHUTU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)114
19PNWPUNDHAG10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)119
20RDFRADHAGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)129
21BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:05 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.