ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 17:30:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN PRR MEMU (63594)
ASANSOL JN to PURULIA JN
ASN PRR MEMU (63594)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN PRR MEMU (63594)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)41
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)48
11ANRANARA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)55
12BGABAGALIA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)61
13KSUKUSTAUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)69
14CHRACHHARRA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)73
15PRRPURULIA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.