ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 00:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN PRR MEMU (63594)
ASANSOL JN to PURULIA JN
ASN PRR MEMU (63594)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN PRR MEMU (63594)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)41
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)48
11ANRANARA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)54
12BGABAGALIA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)60
13KSUKUSTAUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)68
14CHRACHHARRA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)73
15PRRPURULIA JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :