ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:25:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC ASN MEMU (63595)
BOKARO STL CITY to ASANSOL JN
BKSC ASN MEMU (63595)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKSC ASN MEMU (63595)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2RDFRADHAGAON03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)7
3PNWPUNDHAG03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)17
4MURIMURI04:36 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)52
5THOTULIN04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)57
6JAAJHALIDA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)65
7BKDRBEGUN KUDAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)70
8KSXKOTSHILA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)76
9GUGGARH JAIPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)84
10CASCHAS ROAD PH05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)91
11GTDGOURINATHDHAM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)98
12PRRPURULIA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)113
13CHRACHHARRA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)120
14KSUKUSTAUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)124
15BGABAGALIA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)133
16ANRANARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)138
17GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)145
18ADRAADRA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)152
19JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)156
20BEROBERO07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)162
21RKIRAMKANALI JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)167
22MDFMURADI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)172
23MDKDMADHUKUNDA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)180
24DMADAMODAR JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)184
25BURNBURNPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)188
26ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.