ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 14:37:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC ASN MEMU (63595)
BOKARO STL CITY to ASANSOL JN
BKSC ASN MEMU (63595)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKSC ASN MEMU (63595)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2RDFRADHAGAON03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)7
3PNWPUNDHAG03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)17
4MURIMURI04:36 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)52
5THOTULIN04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)57
6JAAJHALIDA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)65
7BKDRBEGUN KUDAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)70
8KSXKOTSHILA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)76
9GUGGARH JAIPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)84
10CASCHAS ROAD PH05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)91
11GTDGOURINATHDHAM05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)98
12PRRPURULIA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)113
13CHRACHHARRA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)120
14KSUKUSTAUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)124
15BGABAGALIA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)133
16ANRANARA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)138
17GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)145
18ADRAADRA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)152
19JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)156
20BEROBERO07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)162
21RKIRAMKANALI JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)167
22MDFMURADI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)172
23MDKDMADHUKUNDA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)179
24DMADAMODAR JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)184
25BURNBURNPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)188
26ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :