ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 19:16:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)41
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)48
11ANRANARA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)54
12BGABAGALIA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
13KSUKUSTAUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)68
14CHRACHHARRA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)73
15PRRPURULIA JN20:06 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)80
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)95
17CASCHAS ROAD PH20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)102
18GUGGARH JAIPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)109
19KSXKOTSHILA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)116
20BKDRBEGUN KUDAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)123
21JAAJHALIDA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)128
22THOTULIN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)136
23MURIMURI21:36 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)140
24PNWPUNDHAG22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)176
25RDFRADHAGAON22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)186
26BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:10 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :