ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:38:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)41
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)48
11ANRANARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)55
12BGABAGALIA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)61
13KSUKUSTAUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)69
14CHRACHHARRA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)73
15PRRPURULIA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)81
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)96
17CASCHAS ROAD PH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)102
18GUGGARH JAIPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)109
19KSXKOTSHILA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)117
20BKDRBEGUN KUDAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)123
21JAAJHALIDA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)129
22THOTULIN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)136
23MURIMURI21:47 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)141
24PNWPUNDHAG22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)176
25RDFRADHAGAON22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)186
26BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:10 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.