ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 16:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN RNC MEMU (63598)
ASANSOL JN to RANCHI
ASN RNC MEMU (63598)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ASN RNC MEMU (63598)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)37
9GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)44
10ANRANARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)50
11BGABAGALIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)56
12KSUKUSTAUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
13CHRACHHARRA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)69
14PRRPURULIA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
16CASCHAS ROAD PH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)98
17GUGGARH JAIPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)105
18KSXKOTSHILA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)112
19BKDRBEGUN KUDAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)119
20JAAJHALIDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)124
21THOTULIN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)132
22MURIMURI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)136
23SLFSILLI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)143
24KITAKITA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)151
25GATDGAUTAMDHARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)166
26GAGGANGAGHAT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)181
27TISTATISILWAI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)190
28NKMNAMKON10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)197
29RNCRANCHI11:40 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :