ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 06:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64001)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)3
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)9
5BHDBADLI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)14
6KHKNKHERA KALAN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)17
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)21
8NURNARELA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)26
9RDDERATHDHANA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)33
10HNNHARSANA KALAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)38
11SNPSONIPAT JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)52
13RUGRAJLU GARHI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)55
14GNUGANAUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)65
16SMKSAMALKHA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :