ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 22:50:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP DLI MEMU (64002)
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
PNP DLI MEMU (64002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP DLI MEMU (64002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)86
18DLIDELHI08:38 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.